Ida

Bus tickets from Recife to Natal

Bus schedules and ticket prices

alert

Easy boarding - tickets with this symbol allow boarding directly at the bus.

close
alert

Travel with connection - trips with this sign have connections on the route.

close
Favorites
Ticket with stopover
7:30 AM10h 30m6:00 PM
fromRecife - PE
toNatal - RN
1 connection
R$72.90
+ taxes
Favorites
Ticket with stopover
6:00 AM8h 2:00 PM
fromRecife - PE
toNatal - RN
1 connection
R$75.80
+ taxes
Favorites
Ticket with stopover
7:00 AM7h 2:00 PM
fromRecife - PE
toNatal - RN
1 connection
R$75.80
+ taxes
Favorites
Ticket with stopover
7:00 AM11h 6:00 PM
fromRecife - PE
toNatal - RN
1 connection
R$75.80
+ taxes
Favorites
Ticket with stopover
8:00 AM10h 6:00 PM
fromRecife - PE
toNatal - RN
1 connection
R$75.80
+ taxes

filter

Departure time

Departure time

Recife - PE

00:00
23:59
Classes

Classes

Boarding place

Boarding place

Arrival place

Arrival place

Bus operators

Bus operators

Ticket with stopover

Ticket with stopover

poltrona-livrepoltrona-selecionadapoltrona-desktoppoltrona-livrepoltrona-selecionadapoltrona-desktop